Absolwenci Gimnazjum w Gniewczynie

Rok ukończenia szkoły

2002 2003 2004 2005 2006 2007 2008 2009 2010 2011
2012 2013 2014 2015            

Rok 2002

  1. Botwina Łukasz
  2. Brudniak Anna
  3. Chmura Marcin
  4. Dubas Michał
  5. Harpuna Ewa
  6. Jagieła Magdalena
  7. Jagieła Piotr
  8. Kogut Tomasz
  9. Konieczny Karol
  10. Kraszy Karol
  11. Kulpa Jolanta
  12. Lis Łukasz
  13. Lorenowicz Bernadetta
  14. Majcher Monika
  15.  Mazur Magdalena
  16. Niemiec Artur
  17. Niemiec Karolina
  18. Nowicki Paweł
  19. Rachfał Marta
  20. Szajner Anna
  21. Sznaj Łukasz
  22. Wasyl Bożena
  23. Wawro Małgorzata
  24. Wołowiec Monika
  25. Benedyk Justyna
  26. Chmura Urszula
  27. Flak Justyna
  28. Gwóźdź Magdalena
  29. Konieczny Artur
  30. Konieczny Bożena
  31. Konieczny Paweł
  32. Kordas Grzegorz
  33. Kozak Marcin
  34. Krutysz Elżbieta
  35. Maj Łukasz
  36. Malach Damian
  37. Morawska Karolina
  38. Niemiec Jadwiga
  39. Panek Mateusz
  40. Rachwał Łukasz
  41. Smycz Damian
  42. Smycz Patrycja
  43. Wojtas Paweł
  44. Żemła Monika

 Rok 2003

  1. Botwina Ewa
  2. Botwina Tomasz
  3. Chmiel Jadwiga
  4. Darzycka Edyta
  5. Dec Anna
  6. Drys Andrzej
  7. Krzystek Piotr
  8. Dyguła Izydor
  9. Flak Damian
  10. Grunt Natalia
  11. Horojdko Jarosław
  12. Jabłoński Marek
  13. Jagieła Jolanta
  14. Jagieła Małgorzata
  15. Konieczny Piotr
  16. Luch Ewelina
  17. Malach Mateusz
  18. Marek Bartłomiej
  19. Marek Grzegorz
  20. mazgaj Adam
  21. Mazur Anna
  22. Pieniążek Marcin
  23. Pruchnicka Jolanta
  24. Puchło Sylwia
  25. Rachwał Małgorzata
  26. Skiba Przemysław
  27. Turek Marcin
  28. Chmura Krzysztof
  29. Chruściel Magdalena
  30. czerwonka Natalia
  31. Duży Paweł
  32. Gałusza Katarzyna
  33. Gurak Witold
  34. Gwóźdź Łukasz
  35. Jagieła Agnieszka
  36. Kida Anna
  37. Kida Natalia
  38. Kiełbiki Mariusz
  39. Kotliński Wojciech
  40. Kozak Witold
  41. Krutysz Sławomir
  42. Kut Magdalena
  43. Majcher Agnieszka
  44. Morawski Witold
  45. Ogryzek Magdalena
  46. Portas Justyna
  47. Rachfał Robert
  48. Rut Monika
  49. Skalski Mariusz
  50. Uksik Iwona
  51. Wojtas Kamil
  52. Wojtowicz Jakub

 Rok 2004

  1. Baryła Daniel
  2.  Botwina Marcin
  3. Chmura Daniel
  4. Chmura Ewa
  5. Chruściel Iwona
  6. Darzycki Marcin
  7. Dzierga Marcin
  8. Gurak Edyta
  9. Horojdko Michalina
  10. Hypta Sabina
  11. Konieczny Barbara
  12. Kotlińska Marta
  13. Krutysz Daniel
  14. Kubrak Rafał
  15. Lorenowicz Bartłomiej
  16. Lubecki Sylwester
  17. Matyja Adrian
  18. Niemiec Joanna
  19. Niemiec Magdalena
  20. Niemiec Marta
  21. Ogryzek Ewa
  22. Ozimek Łukasz
  23. Pawlak Rafał
  24. Rachfał Piotr
  25. Rybak Grzegorz
  26. Turek Sławomir
  27. Wasyl Anna
  28. Wołowiec Marcin
  29. Benedyk Anna
  30. Brud Damian
  31. Chmiel Agata
  32. Chmura Tomasz
  33. Chmura Anna
  34. Cisek Małgorzata
  35. Gurak Leszek
  36. Gwóźdź Leszek
  37. Flak Remigiusz
  38. Hanejko Małgorzata
  39. Herkt Justyna
  40. Jabłońska Anna
  41. Jagieła Łukasz
  42. Konieczny Ewelina
  43. Konieczny Konrad
  44. Konieczny Krzysztof
  45. Konieczny Sabina
  46. Kozak Dominika
  47. Kozak Elwira
  48. Kozak Karolina
  49. Łuczyk Kamil
  50. Niemiec Konga
  51. Niemiec Małgorzata
  52. Pelc Michał
  53. Siuśka Agnieszka
  54. Skalska Ewelina
  55. Słysz Robert
  56. Sobala Łukasz
  57. Tytuła Mateusz
  58. Wojtas Marcin

 Rok 2005

  1. Broniewska Ewelina
  2. Czerwonka Ewelina
  3. Demko Danuta
  4. Duży Michał
  5. Dyguła Jadwiga
  6. Flak Jarosław
  7. Górska Joanna
  8. Grzywacz Dominik
  9. Grzywacz Marcin
  10. Gwóźdź Agnieszka
  11.  Kowal Łukasz
  12. Kozak Barbara
  13. Krutysz Sylwia
  14. Kulpa Kamil
  15. Kulpa Karolina
  16. Lasek Bartłomiej
  17. Maj Agata
  18. Małek Łukasz
  19. Niemiec Monika
  20. Pelc Ewelina
  21. Pelc Rafał
  22. Rut Michał
  23. Sobala Konrad
  24. Sowa Roman
  25. Uksik Paweł
  26. Wojtas Rafał
  27. Wojtowicz Aleksandra
  28. Wojtyna Ines
  29. Botwina Adam
  30. Botwina Józef
  31. Brud Rafał
  32. chmura Ewelina
  33. Darzycki Marek
  34. Krzystek Karolina
  35. Dzieża Łukasz
  36. Gliniany Sylwia
  37. Hanejko Katarzyna
  38. Helak Ewelina Jagieła Marcin
  39. Janik Michał
  40. Joniec Marta
  41. Kiełbika Anna
  42. Lasek Marcin
  43. Lucbecka Anna
  44. Matyja Damian
  45.  Pawlak pael
  46. Pusztuk Robert
  47. Pysz Daniel
  48. Rachfał l Daniel
  49. Rut Joanna
  50. Słysz Alicja
  51. Słysz Piotr
  52. Walanus Rafał
  53. Zielińska Edyta

 Rok 2006

  1. Baryła Piotr
  2. Botwina Tomasz
  3. Brud Katarzyna
  4. Chmura Ewelina
  5. Czerwonka Sylwia
  6. Dałomis Konrad
  7. Darzycki Paweł
  8. Drzystek Alicja
  9. Dzierga Dariusz
  10. Dzierża Katarzyna
  11. Grunt Gabrieka
  12. Hala Tomasz
  13. Hanejko Dominika
  14. Kapusta Beata
  15. Kida Adam
  16. Kojder Katarzyna
  17. Kolasa daniel
  18. Kornak Joanna
  19. Kowal Mariusz
  20. Lasek Piotr
  21. Majcher Paulina
  22. Malach Rafał
  23. Mścisz Iwona
  24. Niemiec Magdalena
  25. Pelc Natalia
  26. Ryfa Natalia
  27. Surmacz Marcin
  28. Szymańska Elżbieta
  29. Żak Emilia
  30. Chmura Barbara
  31. Chruściel Wojciech
  32. Drozd Anna
  33. Dryś Grzegorz
  34. Flak Bartosz
  35. Gurak Robert
  36. Gwóźdź Adam
  37. Hołub Paweł
  38. Konieczny Ilona
  39. Kozak Edyta
  40. Kozak Ewa
  41. Kozak Katarzyna
  42. Kozak Magdalena
  43. Kulpa Krzysztof
  44. Marek Wojciech
  45. Morawska Barbara
  46. Musiał Beata
  47. Pieczonka Wojciech
  48. Pysz Adam
  49. Skiba Mateusz
  50. Sobala Mateusz
  51. Tołpa Łukasz
  52. Wojciechowska Wioletta
  53. Wojtas Dawid
  54. Wojtuń Krzysztof

 Rok 2007

  1. Chmura Jerzy
  2. Chmura Patrycja
  3. Czerwonka Łukasz
  4. Dałomis Agnieszka
  5. Drozd Łukasz
  6. Krzystek Gabriela
  7. Gurak daniel
  8. Gurak Krzysztof
  9. Gwóźdź Joanna
  10. Hebdziński Łukasz
  11. Hołub Adam
  12. Jabłońska Ewa
  13. Jagieła Patrycja
  14. Kogut Karol
  15.  Konieczny Adrian
  16. Kozak Marzena
  17. Kozak Sebastian
  18. Krutysz Edyta
  19. Kuźniar Magdalena
  20. Lasek Daniel
  21. Myłek Krystian
  22. Niemiec Kinga
  23. piróg Łukasz
  24. Piróg Rafał
  25. Portas Łukasz
  26. Rachfał Ewa
  27. Sobala Joanna
  28. Sobala Kinga
  29. Wasyl Michał
  30. Wiecheć Damian
  31. Wojtas Justyna
  32. Wołowiec Marlena
  33. Botwina Marek
  34. Browiński Damian
  35. Cideł Paulina
  36. Czepiela Agnieszka
  37. Czerwonka Danuta
  38. Dałomis Paulina
  39. Darzycka Elżbieta
  40. Dryś Sebastian
  41. Dzierża Bartłomiej
  42. Ganecka Agata
  43. Jagieła Marzena
  44. Janas Mariola
  45. Kot Krystian
  46. Krutysz Kamil
  47. Kustrowski daid
  48.  Łuczyk Konrad
  49. Malach Edyta
  50. Marek Piotr
  51. Matyja Aneta
  52. Niemiec Beata
  53. Owsiany Dariusz
  54. Ożga Marek
  55. Pelc Mateusz
  56. Pieczek Rafał
  57. Pucia Justyna
  58. Rachfał Radosław
  59. Szczotka Karol
  60. Teniuch Adrianna
  61. Turek Justyna
  62.  Turek Krystian

 Rok 2008

  1. Botwina Anna
  2. Chruściel Joanna
  3. Dzierga Krzysztof
  4. Głowniak Edyta
  5. Gurak Rafał
  6. Hala Żaneta
  7. Jasz Piotr
  8. Kapusta Krzysztof
  9. Karwan Bartłomiej
  10. Konieczna Aleksandra
  11. Konieczny Iwona
  12. Konieczny Jakub
  13. Kornafel Sylwester
  14. Kozak Michał
  15. Krutysz Adrian
  16. Kut Paulina
  17. Luch Dawid
  18. Motyka Aleksandra
  19. Mścisz Katarzyna
  20. Nowicki Bartosz
  21. Pelc Ewelina
  22. Pietruś Marlena
  23. Szabowska Urszula
  24. Tytuła Dawid
  25. Wasyl Katarzyna
  26. Wojtas Bartosz
  27. Ziemiański Adrian
  28. Janusz Rafał
  29. Brud Karol
  30. Chmura Magdalena
  31. Dałomis Sławomir
  32. Deput Magdalena
  33. Dryś Sylwester
  34. Dubas Agnieszka
  35. Ficek Paweł
  36. Ficek Sylwia
  37. Gurak Mateusz
  38. Gurak Urszula
  39. Gwóźdź Anna
  40. Jagieła Iwona
  41. Kiełbika Elżbieta
  42. Kiełbika Justyna
  43.  Kozyra Marek
  44.  Misiło Adam
  45. Niemiec Dawid
  46. Rachfał Krzysztof
  47. Rut Michał
  48. Słysz Anna
  49. Słysz Dawid
  50. Słysz Paulina
  51. Sowa Paulina
  52. Spólnik Joanna
  53. Wasilewski Krzysztof
  54. Wojciechowski Krzysztof
  55. Wojtuś Anna
  56.  Zieliński Mateusz

 Rok 2009

  1. Chmura Barbara
  2. Cideł Konrad
  3. Czerwonka Iwona
  4. Drys Joanna
  5. Florek Magdalena
  6. Jadam Piotr
  7. Janusz Kamil
  8. Joniec Ewa
  9. Kapusta Marzena
  10. Kot Angelika
  11. Pelc Dominik
  12. Pelc Ilona
  13. Pelc Karol
  14. Pieczek Robert
  15. Pieniążek Justyna
  16. Piróg Karolina
  17. Rupar Paulina
  18. Sobala Jadwiga
  19. Surmacz Natalia
  20. Gurak Dawid
  21. Wacnik Dariusz
  22.  Zielińska Monika
  23. Zygmunt Daniel
  24. Chmura Katarzyna
  25. Chruściel Artur
  26.  Czerwonka Magdalena
  27. Gardziel Renata
  28. Gardziel Renata
  29. Gurak Katarzyna
  30. Jagieła Natalia
  31. Jurkiewicz Wojciech
  32. Karwan Kamila
  33. Kotliński Bartłomiej
  34. Kozak Paulina
  35. Krupa Piotr
  36. Kulpa Dawid
  37. Kulpa Katarzyna
  38. Majcher Bożena
  39. Misiąg Klaudia
  40. Niemiec Aleksandra
  41. Pelc Daniel
  42. Pieczonka Bartosz
  43. Ryfa Agata
  44. Sołek Aneta
  45. Szczygielska Alina
  46. Wojtas Łukasz
  47. Ziemniak Angelika

 Rok 2010

  1. Bosak Dominik
  2. Brudniak Aleksandra
  3. Czepiela Adrian
  4. Czyrny Kinga
  5. Gliniany Patrycja
  6. Gwóźdź Michał
  7. Gryczman Mateusz
  8. Florek Tomasz
  9. Jagieła Agnieszka
  10. Jezierska Anna
  11. Konieczny Klaudia
  12. Krupa Dominika
  13. Kuśtrowska Justyna
  14. Majcher Paulina
  15. Myłek Manuela
  16. Niemiec Alicja
  17. Półtorak Dawid
  18. Pyra Damian
  19. Rachfał Bartłomiej
  20. Rachfał Gabriela
  21. Rachfał Justyna
  22. Wojciechowska Katarzyna
  23. Zieliński Patryk
  24. Zygmunt Łukasz
  25. Botwina Anita
  26. Krzystek Bartosz
  27.  Głowniak Dawid
  28. Groch Tomasz
  29. Grunt Izabela
  30. Hebdziński Tomasz
  31. Jedynak Ilona
  32. Joniec Kamil
  33. Konieczny Jolanta
  34. Kulpa Krystian
  35. Malach Donata
  36. Misiąg Piotr
  37. Motyka Mateusz
  38. Niemiec Dawid
  39. Piróg Michał
  40. Portas Bartłomiej
  41. Pucia Mariusz
  42. Rachfał Patryk
  43. Słysz Diana
  44. Słysz Kinga
  45. Wikiera Patrycja
  46. Wojtuś Dominik
  47. Ziemniak Mateusz

 Rok 2011

  1. Czepiela Iwona

  2. Dzierga Kamil

  3. Gurak Krystian

  4. Kisiel Anna

  5. Kołodziej Anna

  6. Konieczny Sylwia

  7. Kozak Kacper

  8. Majcher Kinga

  9. Majcher Piotr

  10. Motyka Aleksandra

  11. Musiał Marlena

  12. Pieczek Jarosław

  13. Pietruś Tomasz

  14. Rachfał Bartłomiej

  15. Rachfał Kinga

  16. Skalska Monika

  17. Słysz Jakub

  18. Szczotka Kinga

  19. Ważny Wojciech

  20. Zielińska Katarzyna

  21. Brud Kinga

  22. Chmura Paweł

  23. Cieluba Alicja

  24. Dałomis Michał

  25. Dryś Michał

  26. Drzystek Jolanta

  27. Ficek Mateusz

  28. Ficek Sylwia

  29. Gleich Patrycja

  30. Jagieła Judyta

  31. Kida Mateusz

  32. Kiełbika Monika

  33. Konieczny Tomasz

  34. Mazur Angelika

  35. Sołek Konrad

  36. Sowa Robert

  37. Spólnik Angelika

Rok 2012

  1. Dryś Amanda

  2. Duleńska Katarzyna

  3. Gardziel Anna

  4. Gardziel Marzena

  5. Herkt Patrycja

  6. Jedynak Michalina

  7. Jezierski Rafał

  8. Kosior Karolina

  9. Kotliński Tomasz

  10. Krutysz Konrad

  11. Kubrak Konrad

  12. Kucza Kamila

  13. Lasek Monika

  14. Marek Paweł

  15. Misiąg Bartłomiej

  16. Motyka Weronika

  17. Mścisz Karol

  18. Niemiec Sylwester

  19. Pawlak Ewelina

  20. Pelc Kamil

  21. Pelc Katarzyna

  22. Płonka Mateusz

  23. Portas Krzysztof

  24. Rojek Marcin

  25. Tołpa Kamil

  26. Tworek Ignacy

  27. Wojciechowski Mateusz

  28. Zamorski Mateusz

  29. Chmura Anna

  30. Czerwonka Małgorzata

  31. Dryś Dawid

  32. Drzystek Sylwia

  33. Dubas Dorota

  34. Gwóźdź Paweł

  35. Konieczna Milena

  36. Konieczny Dawid

  37. Konieczny Jakub

  38. Konieczny Martyna

  39. Kozak Jakub

  40. Kozyra Karolina

  41. Kozyra Patryk

  42. Kubusiak Agnieszka

  43. Kuca Piotr

  44. Kulpa Łukasz

  45. Michalik Dominika

  46. Michalik Natalia

  47. Niemiec Magdalena

  48. Piróg Wojciech

  49. Rachwał Łukasz

  50. Rachwał Marcin

  51. Słysz Izabela

  52. Tajchman Diana

  53. Walanus Sylwia

  54. Wojtas Dawid

  55. Zieliński Remigiusz

  56. Żelazko Karol

Rok 2013

  1. Chajec Wojciech

  2. Graboweic Łukasz

  3. Grunt Natalia

  4. Kojder Gabriela

  5. Kojder Karolina

  6. Konieczna Paulina

  7. Konieczny Daniel

  8. Konieczny Kamil

  9. Konieczny Paweł

  10. Kozak Justyna

  11. Kubrak Gabriela

  12. Lasek Kamil

  13. Lasek Rafał

  14. Michalik Karolina

  15. Niemiec Elżbieta

  16. Rachfał Krystian

  17. Ryfa Anna

  18. Rzeczyca Aleksandra

  19. Słysz Adam

  20. Sołek Krzysztof 

  21. Wojtuń Monika

  22. Benedyk Ewa

  23. Darzycki Adrian

  24. Drzystek Karolina

  25. Gardziel Robert

  26. Gawliszyn Paula

  27. Gurak Izabela

  28. Jagieła Karolina

  29. Konieczny Weronika

  30. Kozak Kamil

  31. Kruk Arkadiusz

  32. Kwiatkowski Kamil

  33. Małek Dominika

  34. Niemiec Dawid

  35. Pelc Dominik

  36. Pelc Fabian

  37. Rachfał Anna

  38. Rupar Sebastian

  39. Sobala Krystian

  40. Wiecheć Adrian

  41. Wiśniowski Konrad

  42. Zamorska Karolina

Rok 2014

  1. Bukowy Sebastian

  2. Ficek Miłosz

  3. Florek Marcin

  4. Gardziel Agata

  5. Gleich Dawid

  6. Głowiak Gabriela

  7. Janusz Patrycja

  8. Jasz Aleksandra

  9. Jezierska Agnieszka

  10. Karwan Sebastian

  11. Konieczny Kamil

  12. Kornafel Kacper

  13. Kosior Dominika

  14. Kozyra Bartłomiej

  15. Krutysz Mateusz

  16. Kuśtrowski Michał

  17. Pawlak Paulina

  18. Pelc Aleksandra

  19. Rachfał Aleksandra

  20. Szewczyk Anna

  21. Walanus Damian

  22. Wasilewski Michał

  23. Wojtuń Magdalena

  24. Wojtuń Magdalena

  25.  Bosak Sylwia

  26. Ciupa Gabriela

  27. Dąbrowicz Rafał

  28. Drozd Katarzyna

  29. Duża Alina

  30. Dzierga Mateusz

  31. Ficek Albert

  32. Gardziel Barbara

  33. Grabowiec Kamila

  34. Kata Kamil

  35. Konieczny Daniel

  36. Konieczny Diana

  37. Konieczny Paweł

  38. Korzystka Patrycja

  39. Kuźniar Bartosz

  40. Niemiec Michalina

  41. Nowicki Mateusz

  42. Rachfał Karolina

  43. Wojciechowski Adrian

  44. Zieliński Jakub

Rok 2015

 

  1. Chruściel Szymon

  2. Chruściel Tomasz

  3. Gardziel Natalia

  4. Guzicka Agnieszka

  5. Janusz Gabriela

  6. Jędrzejec Michał

  7. Karaś Jakub

  8. Kozak Antoni

  9. Kulpa Katarzyna

  10. Michalik Wiktoria

  11. Misiąg Patryk

  12. Niemiec Dawid

  13. Niemiec Karol

  14. Rachfał Alicja

  15. Słysz Bartłomiej

  16. Słysz Wojciech

  17. Tajchman Dawid

  18. Turek Patrycja

  19. Wasilewski Kacper

  20. Węgrzyn Bartosz

  21. Wołowiec Sylwia

  22. Zieliński Kacper

  23. Żelazko Kacper

  24. Chajec Kamil

  25. Cieluba Małgorzata

  26. Darzycki Grzegorz

  27. Dryś Konrad

  28. Drzystek Konrad

  29. Drzystek Natalia

  30. Ficek Klaudia

  31. Florek Piotr

  32. Gardziel Agnieszka

  33. Gronowska Monika

  34. Konieczny Agata

  35. Kowal Dawid

  36. Krupa Artur

  37. Majcher Mateusz

  38. Marek Beata

  39. Olejarczyk Jagoda

  40. Oleksak Dawid

  41. Piróg Paulina

  42. Rachfał Krystian

  43. Rupar Bartosz

  44. Szabowski Mateusz

  45. Turek Wiktoria

  46. Wojtuń Piotr